Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jacob Marlow | Crew | Production | Producer | 1 |
Jeanie Bacharach | Crew | Production | Casting | 18 |
Jeff Lingle | Crew | Sound | Music Editor | 10 |
Jennifer Rudnicke | Crew | Production | Local Casting | 18 |
Matthew LeFevour | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 1 |
Merje Veski | Crew | Art | Production Design | 17 |
Mickie Paskal | Crew | Production | Local Casting | 18 |
Rick LeFevour | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 1 |
Scott D. Smith | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer | 18 |
Stine Hein | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 1 |
Tyson Bidner | Crew | Production | Producer, Unit Production Manager | 18 |
Andrea Bella | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 10 |
Carrie Holt de Lama | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer | 18 |
David Woods | Crew | Production | Co-Producer | 10 |
Faith Strongheart | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor | 1 |
Hiro Murai | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 18 |
J.A.Q. | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer | 18 |
Luke DiTommaso | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor | 10 |
Sam Lisenco | Crew | Art | Production Design | 1 |
Sebastian Winterø | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator | 1 |
Adam Newport-Berra | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
Brian McGinn | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer | 1 |
Chloe Weaver | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 1 |
Jared Kurt | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 1 |
Remi Savva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head | 1 |
Taylor Swift | Crew | Sound | Songs | 1 |
Christopher Storer | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Director, Writer, Music Supervisor, Creator | 28 |
Connor Sullivan | Crew | Editing | Online Editor | 1 |
David Wagenaar | Crew | Camera | Key Grip | 17 |
Ramy Youssef | Crew | Directing | Director | 1 |
Adam Epstein | Crew | Editing | Editor | 7 |
Alexis Jade Links | Crew | Production | Local Casting | 18 |
Simone Colling | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Andrew Wehde | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 15 |
Rene Gube | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 18 |
Steve Giammaria | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 18 |
Ignacia Soto-Aguilar | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head | 17 |
Deborah Bayer Marlow | Crew | Production | Producer | 1 |
Jasper Spanning | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator | 1 |
Jamie Alac | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator | 1 |
Gary Malouf | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator | 18 |
Nate Matteson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 8 |
Ayo Edebiri | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer | 1 |
Eric Frankel | Crew | Art | Set Decoration | 17 |
Duccio Fabbri | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 10 |
Christian Litke | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 11 |
Dan Kane | Crew | Editing | Online Editor | 7 |
Matty Matheson | Crew | Production | Co-Producer, Executive Producer | 8 |
Stacy Osei-Kuffour | Crew | Writing | Writer, Supervising Producer | 1 |
Randy Wilder | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head | 1 |
Joanna Naugle | Crew | Editing | Editor | 12 |
Kelly Galuska | Crew | Writing | Writer, Co-Executive Producer | 1 |
Jason Sterman | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer | 1 |
Pablo Gambetta | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 8 |
Maria C. Roxas | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 18 |
Chris Dame | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator | 17 |
Jeremy Long | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 17 |
Rasmus Damsgaard | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer | 1 |
Nia Imani | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Eric Dean | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 1 |
Max Skelton | Crew | Camera | Key Grip | 1 |
Thaddeus E. Larkowski | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator | 18 |
Alexander Armero | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Matt Jahnke | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip | 10 |
Damien van der Cruyssen | Crew | Editing | Colorist | 1 |
Steve Hull | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator | 18 |
Cristina Spiridakis | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 1 |
Andrew Pauling | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera | 1 |
Brandon Hoeg | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer | 1 |
Laura Roeper | Crew | Art | Property Master | 18 |
Nicholas Emmanuele | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric | 1 |
Geoff Strasser | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 1 |
Alex Russell | Crew | Writing | Writer, Consulting Producer | 1 |
Dan Gutierrez | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 7 |
Shane Cinal | Crew | Art | Set Designer | 10 |
Christian Rush | Crew | Editing | Online Editor, Colorist | 1 |
Thomas Molash | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator | 18 |
Daniel Rodriguez | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer | 1 |
Marco Lorenzen | Crew | Production | Location Manager | 1 |
Noah Benezra | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor | 5 |
Joanna Calo | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Director, Writer | 18 |
Christian Adkins | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator | 1 |
Kit Bland | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director | 1 |
Chase A. Abrams | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician | 1 |
Josh Senior | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Music Supervisor | 18 |
Jason Lingle | Crew | Sound | Music Editor | 10 |
Larissa Malarek | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 9 |
Ricky Staffieri | Crew | Production | Producer's Assistant | 10 |
Samson Jacobson | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor | 1 |
Cooper Wehde | Crew | Production | Associate Producer, Co-Executive Producer | 8 |
Sean Thigpen | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor | 10 |
Jesse Rothenberg | Crew | Directing | Script Coordinator | 10 |
Dawn Terashima | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director | 1 |
Karen Joseph Adcock | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story Editor, Executive Story Editor | 2 |
Cheyenne Watson | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator | 1 |
Mishel Hassidim | Crew | Editing | Senior Colorist, Colorist | 8 |
Catherine Schetina | Crew | Writing | Writer, Script Coordinator, Staff Writer | 2 |
Sofya Levitsky-Weitz | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story Editor, Executive Story Editor | 2 |
Courtney Wheeler | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design | 1 |
Ally Vickers | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head | 17 |
Andy Wheeler | Crew | Production | Production Accountant, Production Controller | 8 |
Mark Glennie | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator | 1 |
Ryan Thuotte | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator | 1 |
Angela Brasington | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist | 1 |
James Clark | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer | 1 |
Thomas Zimmerman | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician | 17 |
Eric Almond | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician | 1 |
Aaron Crippen | Cast | Actor | Nerd 1 | 1 |
Alma Washington | Cast | Actress | Angela Brooks | 3 |
Amy Morton | Cast | Actress | Nancy Chore | 1 |
Bob Odenkirk | Cast | Actor | Uncle Lee | 1 |
Ebon Moss-Bachrach | Cast | Actor | Richard 'Richie' Jerimovich | 28 |
Jamie Lee Curtis | Cast | Actress | Donna Berzatto | 2 |
Joel McHale | Cast | Actor | NYC Chef | 4 |
Lance Baker | Cast | Actor | Examiner | 1 |
Martin Kongstad | Cast | Actor | Cyclist | 1 |
Molly Ringwald | Cast | Actress | Moderator | 1 |
Oliver Platt | Cast | Actor | Uncle Jimmy 'Cicero' Kalinowski | 8 |
Richard Cotovsky | Cast | Actor | Mr. Carl | 1 |
Robert Townsend | Cast | Actor | Emmanuel Adamu | 4 |
Sarah Charipar | Cast | Actress | Ever Guest | 1 |
Sarah Paulson | Cast | Actress | Cousin Michelle | 1 |
Adam Shapiro | Cast | Actor | Ever CDC | 1 |
Brian Boland | Cast | Actor | Guard #1 | 1 |
Gillian Jacobs | Cast | Actress | Tiffany Jerimovich | 2 |
Jeremy Allen White | Cast | Actor | Carmen 'Carmy' Berzatto | 28 |
John Mulaney | Cast | Actor | Stevie | 1 |
Jon Bernthal | Cast | Actor | Michael Berzatto | 3 |
Liza Colón-Zayas | Cast | Actress | Tina | 28 |
Olivia Colman | Cast | Actress | Chef Terry | 1 |
Sarah Ramos | Cast | Actress | Jessica | 1 |
Abby Elliott | Cast | Actress | Natalie 'Sugar' Berzatto | 28 |
Jack Bronis | Cast | Actor | Richie's Electrician | 1 |
Maura Kidwell | Cast | Actress | Carol | 2 |
Will Poulter | Cast | Actor | Chef Luca | 1 |
Corey Hendrix | Cast | Actor | Gary 'Sweeps' Woods | 15 |
Jennefer Folsom | Cast | Actress | Debbie | 1 |
Joel Gelman | Cast | Actor | Angry Chef | 1 |
Paul Grondy | Cast | Actor | Adult #2 | 1 |
Michael B. Woods | Cast | Actor | New Electrician | 1 |
Alex Moffat | Cast | Actor | Josh | 4 |
Chris Witaske | Cast | Actor | Pete | 7 |
Mitra Jouhari | Cast | Actress | Kelly | 2 |
Rene Gube | Cast | Actor | Ever GM | 1 |
Molly Gordon | Cast | Actress | Claire | 6 |
Edwin Lee Gibson | Cast | Actor | Ebraheim | 15 |
Ayo Edebiri | Cast | Actress | Sydney Adamu | 28 |
Matty Matheson | Cast | Actor | Neil Fak | 16 |
Sue Salvi | Cast | Actress | Adult #1 | 1 |
Richard Esteras | Cast | Actor | Manny | 14 |
Liz Sharpe | Cast | Actress | Calder | 1 |
Greg Poljacik | Cast | Actor | Phil Ramis | 1 |
Pedro Henrique | Cast | Actor | Louie | 1 |
Jack Lancaster | Cast | Actor | Connor | 3 |
David Folsom | Cast | Actor | Phil | 1 |
Andrew Lopez | Cast | Actor | Garrett | 1 |
Carmen Christopher | Cast | Actor | Chester | 6 |
Lionel Boyce | Cast | Actor | Marcus | 28 |
Steve Hull | Cast | Actor | Handyman | 1 |
Mick Napier | Cast | Actor | Cousin Frank | 1 |
Shadee Vossoughi | Cast | Actress | Female Employee | 1 |
Isa Arciniegas | Cast | Actress | Daniela | 3 |
Danny Catlow | Cast | Actor | Alex | 1 |
Jack Bensinger | Cast | Actor | Partygoer #1 | 1 |
Abby Pierce | Cast | Actress | Erica | 1 |
Alka Nayyar | Cast | Actress | Kristy | 1 |
Ricky Staffieri | Cast | Actor | Theodore Fak | 3 |
Sarah Wisterman | Cast | Actress | Commis | 1 |
CG | Cast | Actress | Nayia | 1 |
Patrick Dunham | Cast | Actor | Evil Carrot | 1 |
Gram Otero Livemore | Cast | Actor | Joey | 1 |
Chris McClure | Cast | Actor | Robot | 1 |
Carley Cornelius | Cast | Actress | Ever Diner | 1 |
Kai Young | Cast | Actor | Nerd 2 | 1 |
Snag Flynn | Cast | Actress | Interviewee #2 | 1 |
Annabelle Toomey | Cast | Actress | Eva | 1 |
Eric Rahill | Cast | Actor | Partygoer #2 | 1 |
Jose Cervantes Jr. | Cast | Actor | Angel | 14 |
Vasily Deris | Cast | Actor | Crooked John | 1 |
Dave Maher | Cast | Actor | Man | 1 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2022 Watchmode - All rights reserved