Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abe Sylvia | Crew | Writing | Writer, Executive Producer, Teleplay, Creator, Director | 1 |
Alix Friedberg | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design | 10 |
Andrew Marcus | Crew | Editing | Editor | 3 |
Camilla Toniolo | Crew | Editing | Editor | 2 |
Carolyn Dessert | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor | 10 |
Chad Rivetti | Crew | Camera | First Assistant "A" Camera | 10 |
Claire Scanlon | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
David Briggs | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor | 10 |
David Lanzenberg | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 2 |
George Drakoulias | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor | 10 |
Jeff Toyne | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer | 10 |
John Norris | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Kerry Barden | Crew | Production | Casting | 10 |
Kris Krosskove | Crew | Camera | "A" Camera Operator | 10 |
Laura Dern | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Patrick Cicero | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor | 10 |
Russell Ayer | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician | 10 |
Stephanie Laing | Crew | Directing | Director | 2 |
Tate Taylor | Crew | Directing | Director, Executive Producer | 2 |
Todd McMullen | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography | 7 |
Cyril O'Neil | Crew | Crew | Picture Car Coordinator | 10 |
Jonathan Carlos | Crew | Art | Production Design | 10 |
Kari Montgomery | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor | 10 |
Kelly Hutchinson | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Consulting Producer, Writer | 2 |
Kristen Wiig | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Mark Robert Taylor | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 10 |
Paul Schnee | Crew | Production | Casting | 10 |
Rachel Goldman | Crew | Production | Casting Associate | 10 |
Rock Shaink Jr. | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Amelia Brooke | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 10 |
Christopher Brooks | Crew | Sound | Music Editor | 10 |
Marina Abramyan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer | 10 |
Ryan M. Price | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 10 |
Juliet McDaniel | Crew | Writing | Novel, Consulting Producer, Book | 10 |
Pinar Comezoglu | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor | 10 |
Coy Aune | Crew | Camera | "B" Camera Operator | 10 |
Arjun G. Sheth | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor | 10 |
Keith D. Fisher | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator | 10 |
Eric Lyons | Crew | Directing | Script Coordinator | 10 |
Elias Bermudez | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Manager | 10 |
Buck Robinson | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer | 10 |
Michael Suarez | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor | 10 |
Jesse Sternbaum | Crew | Production | Producer | 10 |
Jayme Lemons | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Roya Semnanian | Crew | Production | Casting Associate | 10 |
Michael Navarro | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director | 10 |
Max Ethan Miller | Crew | Editing | Editor | 1 |
Ted Mahoney | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor | 10 |
Becky Mode | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 1 |
Urban Olsson | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician | 10 |
Ian Herbert | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor | 10 |
Tim Obzud | Crew | Sound | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer | 10 |
Emma Rathbone | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Supervising Producer, Writer | 1 |
Celeste Hughey | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Producer, Writer | 1 |
Amanda Pollack | Crew | Editing | Editor | 3 |
Katie O'Connell Marsh | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 10 |
Colby Bartine | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor | 10 |
Eric Spang | Crew | Editing | Editor | 3 |
Brodie McNeill | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor | 10 |
Shannon Cook | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician | 10 |
Christopher Aguis | Crew | Production | Co-Producer | 10 |
Andrew Hull | Crew | Art | Set Designer | 10 |
Andy Broomell | Crew | Art | Set Designer | 10 |
Andrew Dahreddine | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant | 10 |
Sharr White | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Executive Producer, Writer | 1 |
Adam J. Harrington | Cast | Actor | Agent Stevens | 2 |
Allison Janney | Cast | Actress | Evelyn | 10 |
Andy Forrest | Cast | Actor | Jasper | 1 |
Anthony Marciona | Cast | Actor | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Bellina Logan | Cast | Actress | Rita | 8 |
Benton Jennings | Cast | Actor | Theodore Thimble, III | 1 |
Bruce Dern | Cast | Actor | Skeet | 3 |
Carmit Bachar | Cast | Actress | Beautiful Woman | 1 |
Carol Burnett | Cast | Actress | Norma Dellacorte | 9 |
Claudia Ferri | Cast | Actress | Raquel Kimberly-Marco | 8 |
Douglas Fisher | Cast | Actor | Norma's Butler | 1 |
James Urbaniak | Cast | Actor | Palm Royale Manager | 1 |
Jim Hanna | Cast | Actor | Reporter | 2 |
Jordan Bridges | Cast | Actor | Perry Donahue | 6 |
Josh Lucas | Cast | Actor | Douglas | 10 |
Julia Duffy | Cast | Actress | Mary Jones Davidsoul | 9 |
Laura Dern | Cast | Actress | Linda | 10 |
Leslie Bibb | Cast | Actress | Dinah Donahue | 10 |
Lindsley Allen | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Matt Sergott | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Michael Hitchcock | Cast | Actor | Chester | 1 |
Mindy Cohn | Cast | Actress | Ann Holiday | 8 |
Nicolas Coster | Cast | Actor | Probate Judge | 1 |
Paul Sand | Cast | Actor | Axel Rosenhips | 3 |
Richard Whiten | Cast | Actor | Agent Clune | 2 |
Ricky Martin | Cast | Actor | Robert | 10 |
Scott Hislop | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Steven Houska | Cast | Actor | Minister | 1 |
Tom Ayers | Cast | Actor | Pawn Shop Owner | 3 |
Tracy Phillips | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Troy Christian | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Wesley Mann | Cast | Actor | Benny Barnhill | 6 |
Albert Malafronte | Cast | Actor | Doctor Prescott | 1 |
Chip Sickler | Cast | Actor | Fish Guy | 1 |
Dominic Burgess | Cast | Actor | Grayman | 7 |
Hannah Douglass | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Jessica Lee Keller | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Kristen Wiig | Cast | Actress | Maxine Simmons | 10 |
Michael Edwin | Cast | Actor | Obsequious Bank Officer | 1 |
Nick Bush | Cast | Actor | Motel Clerk | 2 |
Nicole Sciacca | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Rick Cosnett | Cast | Actor | Tom Sanka | 4 |
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez | Cast | Actor | Pinky | 6 |
Stacy Walker | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Allie Meixner | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Avi Rothman | Cast | Actor | Astronaut Herkimer | 1 |
Ferly Prado | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Lexie Contursi | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Ryan Novak | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Tyne Stecklein | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Jeremy Hudson | Cast | Actor | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Joe Slaughter | Cast | Actor | Norma Dancer #3 | 1 |
Kc Monnie | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Mason Trueblood | Cast | Actor | Palm Royale Waiter | 1 |
Parker Harris | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Aqueela Zoll | Cast | Actress | Princess Stephanie | 2 |
Kelli Erdmann | Cast | Actress | Launch Party Dancer #4 | 1 |
Nika Balina | Cast | Actress | Model | 1 |
Lockhart Brownlie | Cast | Actor | Beach Ball Dancer | 1 |
Jason Canela | Cast | Actor | Eddie | 6 |
Eric Lyons | Cast | Actor | Palm Royale Employee | 1 |
Sianna Lyons | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Roger Lodge | Cast | Actor | News Anchor | 1 |
Nick Drago | Cast | Actor | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Nanci Anderson | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Haylee Roderick | Cast | Actress | Launch Party Dancer #3 | 1 |
Tara Nicole Hughes | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Nathan Prevost | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Jameson Perry | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Nick Baga | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Michael Higgins | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Linda Cevallos | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Staci B. Flood | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Brooke Lipton | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Amanda Balen | Cast | Actress | Dancer | 1 |
Bill Prudich | Cast | Actor | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Kaia Gerber | Cast | Actress | Mitzi | 10 |
Rose Marie Brown | Cast | Actress | Nurse Barbara | 2 |
Patrick Price | Cast | Actor | Bartender | 1 |
Chrisanne Eastwood | Cast | Actress | Fern | 6 |
Lisa Mason Lee | Cast | Actress | Doris | 1 |
Crosby Fitzgerald | Cast | Actress | Sylvia | 5 |
Emily Sarah Crouch | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Alexander Jo | Cast | Actor | Prickly Bank Teller | 1 |
Cheryl Baxter | Cast | Actress | Waltz Dancer | 1 |
Amber Chardae Robinson | Cast | Actress | Virginia | 10 |
Christopher Lamm | Cast | Actor | Private Mike Corbin | 1 |
Ragon Miller | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Ben Palacios | Cast | Actor | Prince of Luxembourg | 2 |
Tera Perez | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Joe Cummings | Cast | Actor | Croupier Max | 1 |
Andrew Boyle | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Jordan Burgess | Cast | Actress | Society Woman Jill | 1 |
Taylor Dean | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Janaya French | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Natasha Kalimada | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 2 |
Stephani Sosa | Cast | Actress | Showgirl | 1 |
Danny Dolan | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Evan Strand | Cast | Actor | Dancer | 1 |
Grey Rodriguez | Cast | Actor | NASA Tour Guide | 1 |
Chad Everett Allen | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Erika Marosi | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Nichole Weber | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Natalie Romero | Cast | Showgirl | 1 | |
Sarah Beymer | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Jordan Dodderer | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Ronald Hidalgo | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Casey Johnson | Cast | Dancer | 1 | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2024 Watchmode - All rights reserved