Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Weisberg | Crew | Production | Casting |
Andrea Kenyon | Crew | Production | Casting |
Brian Smrz | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Cameron Waldbauer | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Claude Paré | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Dan Goyens | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Daniel Orlandi | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
David Gaucher | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
David Luckenbach | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Doane Gregory | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Elise de Blois | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Elizabeth Wilcox | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Francois Archambault | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Hank Amos | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Hans Zimmer | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Hutch Parker | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jack Kirby | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
James M. Churchman | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jason Cavalier | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jean Frenette | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jim Dunn | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
John Byrne | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Jonathan Taylor | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Josh Bleibtreu | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Josh McLaglen | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, First Assistant Director |
Kathleen McGill | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Kurt Williams | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Lauren Shuler Donner | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lee Smith | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Len Wein | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Lorette Leblanc | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Maarten Kroonenburg | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Marco Venditto | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Mauro Fiore | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Michael Marzovilla | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Michael Scherer | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Michael W. Mitchell | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Nathalie Paquette | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Ravi Bansal | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Richard King | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Richard Norton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Robert Mattigetz | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Stan Lee | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of, Thanks, Executive Producer |
Todd Hallowell | Crew | Production | Producer |
Vincent Aird | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Zachary Tucker | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Barbara Abelar | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Chris Claremont | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Emily Brobst | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Frederic Breault | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Janene Carleton | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Kimberley Zaharko | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Michele Laliberte | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Milena Popović | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Simon Kinberg | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer, Writer |
Tim Wong | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Mathieu Giguère | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Vincent Gingras-Liberali | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Alain Moussi | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Fleming | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Emilie Paquet | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Félix Larivière-Charron | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Nina Lauren | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Geoffroy Beauchemin | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Julie Garceau | Crew | Camera | Digital Imaging Technician |
Daniel Auclair | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Samantha Ellison | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Hugo Léveillé | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Phil Brennan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Veronique Meunier | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Randy Torres | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Jonathan Piche-Delorme | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alain Masse | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
David Dinel | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Stephen Wells | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Justin Haut | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Jonathan Barbeau | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Henri Normand | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Patrick Lima | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Michael Langford | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Brent Radford | Crew | Crew | Armorer |
Ali Dunn | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sandra Nieuwenhuijsen | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Wesley Chandler | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Supervisor |
Dr Bhanu Pratap Singh | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Cyrille Chatelain | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Chris Dowell | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Jamie Pimentel | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Eric Lefèbvre | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Loic Zimmermann | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Stephannie Hawkins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dave Cockrum | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Michael Saintsbury | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Chris Baxter | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Pierre Antoine Rousse | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Ève Boulonne | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Guillaume Vidal | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Jean-Nicolas Barron | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Decoster Nicolas | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Simon Fraser | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Jean-Philippe Therrien | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Andre-Pierre Lampron | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Hamid Shahsavari | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Adam Howell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Alexandra Magocsi | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Prakash Goyal | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Ato Essandoh | Cast | Actor | Jones |
Brian d'Arcy James | Cast | Actor | President of the United States |
Christopher B. MacCabe | Cast | Actor | Dive Bar Bartender |
Dan Duran | Cast | Actor | News Anchor |
Danny Blanco Hall | Cast | Actor | Army Ranger Captain |
Doug Chapman | Cast | Actor | Military Train Guard |
Frank Fontaine | Cast | Actor | Dive Bar Elderly Man |
Frédéric Gilles | Cast | Actor | World Leader #1 (uncredited) |
George Chiang | Cast | Actor | Chinese UN Reporter (uncredited) |
James McAvoy | Cast | Actor | Charles Xavier / Professor X |
Josh McLaglen | Cast | Actor | Hospital Doctor |
Julian Bailey | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Commander |
Lynne Adams | Cast | Actress | NASA Flight Director |
Maurizio Terrazzano | Cast | Actor | Dinner Party Guest |
Michael Fassbender | Cast | Actor | Erik Lensherr / Magneto |
Nicholas Hoult | Cast | Actor | Hank McCoy / Beast |
Scott Shepherd | Cast | Actor | Dr. John Grey |
Suzanna Lenir | Cast | Actress | Cop |
Todd Hallowell | Cast | Actor | Hospital Doctor |
Alain Chanoine | Cast | Actor | Military Train Guard |
Andrew Stehlin | Cast | Actor | Ariki |
Brady Allen | Cast | Actor | Mutant Student |
Chris Claremont | Cast | Actor | White House Guest |
Craig Snoyer | Cast | Actor | UN Guard (uncredited) |
Daniel Cudmore | Cast | Actor | (uncredited) |
Daniel Rindress-Kay | Cast | Actor | NASA Tech |
David Patrick Green | Cast | Actor | NASA Press Conference Speaker |
Evan Peters | Cast | Actor | Peter Maximoff / Quicksilver |
Jessica Chastain | Cast | Actress | Vuk |
Karen Ivany | Cast | Actress | Launch Anchor |
Robert Montcalm | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Astronaut |
Sébastien Beaulac | Cast | Actor | National Guard Officer |
Xavier Sotelo | Cast | Actor | UN Delegate Spain (uncredited) |
André Bédard | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Astronaut |
Dave Campbell | Cast | Actor | Detective |
Jennifer Lawrence | Cast | Actress | Raven Darkholme / Mystique |
Kodi Smit-McPhee | Cast | Actor | Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler |
Matt Keyes | Cast | Actor | Cop |
Orphée Ladouceur-Nguyen | Cast | Actress | NASA Tech |
Sean Dennis | Cast | Military Police | |
Alexandra Shipp | Cast | Actress | Ororo Munroe / Storm |
Halston Sage | Cast | Actress | Alison Blaire / Dazzler |
Lamar Johnson | Cast | Actor | Ben Hammil / Match |
Raphael Grosz-Harvey | Cast | Actor | NASA Tech |
Sophie Turner | Cast | Actress | Jean Grey / Dark Phoenix |
Tye Sheridan | Cast | Actor | Scott Summers / Cyclops |
Tyler Elliot Burke | Cast | Actor | Genosha Sentry |
Christopher Hayes | Cast | Actor | UN Reporter #1 (uncredited) |
Hannah Anderson | Cast | Actress | Elaine Grey |
Eldon Hunter | Cast | Actor | Journalist (uncredited) |
Julianne Jain | Cast | Hospital Doctor | |
Summer Fontana | Cast | Actress | Young Jean Grey |
Michael Lipka | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Astronaut |
Michael Kives | Cast | Launch Reporter | |
Vanessa Jackson | Cast | Actress | Shuttle Astronaut |
Frédéric North | Cast | Actor | Helicopter Pilot |
Melissa Toussaint | Cast | Actress | UN Delegate Haiti (uncredited) |
Marine Buton | Cast | Actress | French waitress (uncredited) |
Doug Uttecht | Cast | Helicopter Pilot | |
Ben Skorstad | Cast | Helicopter Pilot | |
Kota Eberhardt | Cast | Actress | Selene Gallio |
Julien Irwin Dupuy | Cast | Actor | Helicopter Pilot 1 (uncredited) |
Amir Sám Nakhjavani | Cast | Actor | Cop |
Alexandre Bélanger | Cast | Actor | Businessman (uncredited) |
Simon Alain | Cast | Dinner Party Guest | |
Yanek Gadzala | Cast | Dinner Party Guest | |
Tony Saquett | Cast | Mutant (uncredited) | |
Alex Gravenstein | Cast | Actor | NASA Tech |
Sebastian MacLean | Cast | Actor | Shuttle Astronaut |
Stephane Ouellet | Cast | National Guard (uncredited) | |
Olivier Lamarche | Cast | Actor | Local Cop (uncredited) |
Brian A. Reynolds | Cast | Helicopter Pilot | |
Ilyes Belayel | Cast | NYPD (uncredited) | |
Sébastien Bolduc | Cast | Actor | Woods Party Mutant |
Amélie Hadouchi | Cast | Girl on the Bus (uncredited) | |
Guy Iannacone | Cast | National Guard (uncredited) | |
Warren Harris | Cast | Helicopter Pilot | |
Christian Labbé | Cast | CIA Agent (uncredited) | |
Éric Clark | Cast | Actor | U.N. Lead Guard (uncredited) |
Gryffin Hanvelt | Cast | Actor | Brazilian Kid |
Donny Falsetti | Cast | Actor | Cop |
Bonkers | Cast | 5th Avenue Dog | |
Richard Dagenais | Cast | News Anchor | |
Isabel Farias Lehoux | Cast | Brazilian News Anchor | |
Emilio La Torre | Cast | Brazilian Kid | |
Eloi Archambaudoin | Cast | Actor | Dinner Party Guest |
Aphra Williams | Cast | Dinner Party Guest | |
Aalia Adam | Cast | Local Reporter | |
Peter Anthony Holder | Cast | Local Reporter | |
Joey Coleman | Cast | Actor | Jean Grey's Uncle (uncredited) |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2019 Watchmode - All rights reserved