Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Billy D. Lucas | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
C.C. Smiff | Crew | Crew | Fight Choreographer |
Carl Paoli | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Carmel Jackson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Chris Cenatiempo | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Chris Jenkins | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris Morgan | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Cort Hessler | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Craig Lyn | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dallas Puett | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Danny Elfman | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Danny Wynands | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David Baxa | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
David Brenner | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Debbie Evans | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Derek Haas | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Dominic Tuohy | Crew | Crew | Special Effects |
Eunice Huthart | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Frances Hannon | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer, Hair Designer |
Frank A. Montaño | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Frank Ferrara | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Freddie Hice | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gary Barber | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Gary Baxley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Geyer Kosinski | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Gilbert B. Combs | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Giovanni Casalnuovo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Gregory B. Peña | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Henry Kingi | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Iain Smith | Crew | Production | Producer |
James M. Halty | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jason Netter | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jason Rodriguez | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Jeff Kirschenbaum | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jim Lemley | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jindřich Klaus | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John C. Meier | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John Myhre | Crew | Art | Production Design |
John Toll | Crew | Camera | Additional Photography |
Jon Farhat | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jophery C. Brown | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Julie Dartnell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Juliette Yager | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Keith Woulard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kenny Alexander | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Laura Albert | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Leo Stransky | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Lori Wyant | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Luc Etienne | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Marc Platt | Crew | Production | Producer |
Marc Silvestri | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Mark Henson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Martin Hub | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Maurice Lee | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Mic Rodgers | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Michael Brandt | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Michael Runyard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Mindy Marin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Mitchell Amundsen | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Nancy Hancock | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Nick Gillard | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Patrick M. Sullivan | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Petr Forejt | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
René Stejskal | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Richard Roberts | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Rick LeFevour | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Riley Harper | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Roger Birnbaum | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Roy Farfel | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Sally French | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager, Co-Producer |
Samuel Craven | Crew | Editing | Additional Editing |
Scott Workman | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Stanislava Šlosserová | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Stefen Fangmeier | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Steven M. Saylor | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Tim Trella | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Timur Bekmambetov | Crew | Directing | Director |
Tomas Voth | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Veronika Bellová | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Wylie Stateman | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Adam Siegel | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Adéla Robová | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Alicia Skirball | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Chris Cleek | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Dean Bailey | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dmitry Kiselev | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Mark Millar | Crew | Writing | Comic Book |
Thomas Robinson Harper | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Varvara Avdyushko | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Samantha MacIvor | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kevin Sorensen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rick James | Crew | Camera | Camera Trainee |
John D. Milinac | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Martin Vačkář | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Jennifer Lamb | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chris Barnes | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Jaroslav Peterka | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jeff Shannon | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Gemma Richards | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Hairstylist |
Katerina Koutská | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
David Vondrasek | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Jared LeBoff | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Linda Perlin | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Ivo Zubaty | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Keith Tellez | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Richard C. Taylor | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Rudra Banerji | Crew | Crew | Set Production Assistant |
Todd Rogers Terry | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Rudolf Vrba | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Ross A. Jordan | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Leonard Woodcock | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Linda de Vetta | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Greg Tracy | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
J.G. Jones | Crew | Writing | Comic Book |
Allan M. Fleischmann | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Frantisek Weber | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Bara Bucherova | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Roman Spacil | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Angelina Jolie | Cast | Actress | Fox |
Brad Calcaterra | Cast | Actor | Assassin (uncredited) |
Chris Pratt | Cast | Actor | Barry |
Common | Cast | Actor | The Gunsmith |
Dato Bakhtadze | Cast | Actor | The Butcher |
David O'Hara | Cast | Actor | Mr. X |
James McAvoy | Cast | Actor | Wesley Gibson |
Konstantin Khabenskiy | Cast | Actor | The Exterminator |
Lorna Scott | Cast | Actress | Janice |
Marc Warren | Cast | Actor | The Repairman |
Morgan Freeman | Cast | Actor | Sloan |
Sophiya Haque | Cast | Actress | Puya |
Terence Stamp | Cast | Actor | Pekwarsky |
Thomas Kretschmann | Cast | Actor | Cross |
Brian Caspe | Cast | Actor | The Pharmacist |
Kristen Hager | Cast | Actress | Cathy |
Bridget McManus | Cast | Check-Out Girl | |
Mark O'Neal | Cast | Actor | Co-Worker |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2008 Watchmode - All rights reserved