Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Avi Lerner | Crew | Production | Producer, Casting |
Basil Iwanyk | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Boaz Davidson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Brian Tyler | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Chris David | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dan Bradley | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator, Second Unit Director |
Dan Levitan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Daniel T. Dorrance | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Danny Lerner | Crew | Production | Producer |
Dirk Buchmann | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Gary Krause | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Iren Muratova | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
J.J. Perry | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Jace Jeanes | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
John Thompson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Kelly Berry | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Kevin King Templeton | Crew | Production | Producer |
Les Weldon | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lizz Wolf | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Marianne Stanicheva | Crew | Production | Casting |
Nicolas Restrepo | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Nicole Venables | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Peter McCaffrey | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Peter Menzies Jr. | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Phil Bray | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Rachel Wyn Dunn | Crew | Crew | Compositors |
Richard Ivan Mann | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Richard Osborn Jr. | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Scott Coulter | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Scott H. Eddo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Sean Albertson | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Shannon Erbe | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Shauna Giesbrecht | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Sylvester Stallone | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Story |
Tom Brown | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Valentin Valov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Valentina Mladenova | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Yavor Zahariev | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Ajoy Mani | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andrew Ashton | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Christopher Eakins | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dane Allan Smith | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Dave Callaham | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Dian Hristov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Gabriel J. Serrano | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ivan Ranghelov | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Kalin Nikolov | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Kristen Adams | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Nigel Denton-Howes | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Orlin Grozdanov | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Patrick Hughes | Crew | Directing | Director |
Paul Harb | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Petar Minov | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Shelly Stoyanova | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Simeon Asenov | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director |
Sonya Savova | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Stefan Manchev | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Vladimir Vladimirov | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Yana Stoyanova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Yossif Mladenov | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Anna Gelinova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Atanas Vulev | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Branka Gligorova | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Denitza Daverova | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Desi Ortiz | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Eric A. Tuxen | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Georgi Petrov Yakimov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Ina Damianova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Matt Blackshear | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate |
Paul 'Pizza' Pianezza | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Ryan Collins | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Sam Khorshid | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Vyarka Sirkova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Zack Mazerolle | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Asen Karanikolov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Lara Dale | Crew | Sound | Foley |
Mark Van Ee | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Tim Limer | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Amitav Nakarmi | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Aniela Sidorska | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Creighton Rothenberger | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Katrin Benedikt | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Anna Quinn | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Geo Pavlov | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Nadya Dobrikova | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Kalin Kerin | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Aaron Muchanyu | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Antonio Banderas | Cast | Actor | Galgo |
Arnold Schwarzenegger | Cast | Actor | Trench |
Bashar Rahal | Cast | Actor | Chief Commander (uncredited) |
Dolph Lundgren | Cast | Actor | Gunner Jensen |
Frank Pesce | Cast | Actor | Fight Watcher |
Harrison Ford | Cast | Actor | Max Drummer |
Harry Anichkin | Cast | Actor | Colonel |
Jason Statham | Cast | Actor | Lee Christmas |
Jet Li | Cast | Actor | Yin Yang |
Kelsey Grammer | Cast | Actor | Bonaparte |
Mel Gibson | Cast | Actor | Conrad Stonebanks |
Robert Davi | Cast | Actor | Goran Vata |
Sylvester Stallone | Cast | Actor | Barney Ross |
Terry Crews | Cast | Actor | Hale Caesar |
Velizar Binev | Cast | Actor | Art Broker |
Wesley Snipes | Cast | Actor | Doc |
Dimiter Doichinov | Cast | Actor | Head Bodyguard |
Glen Powell | Cast | Actor | Thorn |
Kellan Lutz | Cast | Actor | John Smilee |
Randy Couture | Cast | Actor | Toll Road |
Sarai Givaty | Cast | Actress | Camilla |
Slavi Slavov | Cast | Actor | Warden |
Boswell Maloka | Cast | Somali Drug Warlord | |
Daniel Angelov | Cast | Actor | Local Cop #2 |
Nikolay Stanoev | Cast | Actor | Tech Guy |
Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev | Cast | Local Cop #1 | |
Ronda Rousey | Cast | Actress | Luna |
Victor Ortiz | Cast | Actor | Mars |
Cyndy Powell | Cast | Art Patron (uncredited) | |
Ivan Kostadinov | Cast | Actor | Krug |
Thomas Canestraro | Cast | Actor | Conrad's Henchman |
Natalie Burn | Cast | Actress | Conrad's Wife |
Liubomir Simeonov | Cast | Cyclops | |
Wendy Kay | Cast | Bartender (uncredited) | |
Aleksandar Belovski | Cast | Conrad's Soldier (uncredited) | |
Aleksandra Bogdanska | Cast | Paintings Seller (uncredited) | |
Lilia Doytchinova | Cast | Party Crowd (uncredited) | |
Ivaylo Grancharov | Cast | Actor | Commuter (uncredited) |
Tzvetislav Samardjiev | Cast | Gambling Man at Smilee Fight (uncredited) | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2014 Watchmode - All rights reserved