Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Adrián García Bogliano | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Anders Morgenthaler | Crew | Directing | Director |
Andrew Starke | Crew | Production | Producer |
Andrew Traucki | Crew | Directing | Director |
Angela Bettis | Crew | Directing | Director |
Ant Timpson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jake West | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Jon Schnepp | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Simon Boswell | Crew | Production | Producer |
Yudai Yamaguchi | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Adam Wingard | Crew | Directing | Director |
Banjong Pisanthanakun | Crew | Directing | Director |
Ben Wheatley | Crew | Directing | Director |
Bruno Forzani | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Christopher White | Crew | Production | Producer |
Douglas Nabors | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ernesto Díaz Espinoza | Crew | Directing | Director |
Hélène Cattet | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Jorge Michel Grau | Crew | Directing | Director |
Kaare Andrews | Crew | Writing | Writer, Director |
Marcel Sarmiento | Crew | Directing | Director |
Nacho Vigalondo | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Noboru Iguchi | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Rob Cotterill | Crew | Production | Producer |
Simon Barrett | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Ti West | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Xavier Gens | Crew | Directing | Director |
Yoshihiro Nishimura | Crew | Directing | Director, Producer, Writer |
Chris Sergi | Crew | Production | Producer |
Claire Jones | Crew | Production | Producer |
Cristóbal Braun Mesples | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Jason Eisener | Crew | Directing | Director |
Nicolás Ibieta | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography, Camera Operator |
Petter Lindblad | Crew | Production | Producer |
Tom Quinn | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Andrea Quiroz Hérnandez | Crew | Production | Producer |
Francis O'Toole | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lee Hardcastle | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Thomas Cappelen Malling | Crew | Directing | Director |
Timo Tjahjanto | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
George Von Knorring | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Julie Lind-Holm | Crew | Production | Producer |
Lino P. Stavole | Crew | Production | Producer |
Camila Mendez | Crew | Production | Producer |
Marichi Palacios | Crew | Art | Production Design, Art Direction |
Simon Rumley | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Pablo Andrés Monsalve | Crew | Camera | Other, Electrician |
Srđan Spasojević | Crew | Directing | Director, Writer |
Nahikari Ipiña | Crew | Production | Producer |
Rocco | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer, Stunts |
César Arredondo | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Franklin Sepúlveda | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Haroldo Muñoz | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Dallas Malloy | Cast | ||
Erik Audé | Cast | Actor | Fighter |
Iván González | Cast | Actor | Bobo |
Jon Øigarden | Cast | Actor | Bertie the Bulldog (voice) |
Miguel Insua | Cast | Man | |
Peter Pedrero | Cast | Actor | Hooded Man |
Seminosuke Murasugi | Cast | Actor | Dr. Strangeluv |
Adam Wingard | Cast | Actor | |
Arisa Nakamura | Cast | Actress | Yoshie |
Demo Tanaka | Cast | Actor | Salaryman 4 |
Epy Kusnandar | Cast | Actor | Stage 13 Man |
Gary Iskak | Cast | Actor | Stage 12 Man |
Hiroko Yashiki | Cast | Actress | Female Detective |
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal | Cast | Actress | Frau Scheisse (voice) |
Johnson Phan | Cast | Actor | Tech Tronic (segment "V is for Vagitus") |
Kyra Zagorsky | Cast | Actress | Lainey |
Matías Oviedo | Cast | Actor | Bruno (segment "Cycle") |
Michael J Rogers | Cast | Actor | Stoker |
Takashi Nishina | Cast | Actor | Executioner |
Arata Yamanaka | Cast | Actor | Government Spokesman |
Fraser Corbett | Cast | Actor | Nezbit |
Joshua Diolosa | Cast | Match's Buddy | |
Juanita Ringeling | Cast | Actress | Alicia (segment "Cycle") |
Lee Hardcastle | Cast | Actor | Dad |
Sarah Bonrepaux | Cast | Actress | |
Attharut Kongrasri | Cast | Actor | Shane |
Yoshio Komatsu | Cast | Man Shot in Head 1 | |
Atsushi Hiroki | Cast | Man Shot in Head 3 | |
Eva Llorach | Cast | Actress | Woman |
Honoka Murakami | Cast | Actress | High School Girl B |
Hozake Yamada | Cast | High School Girl A | |
Je$$ica | Cast | Rice Woman | |
Katsuyuki Miyake | Cast | Actor | Salaryman 3 |
Kim Richardson | Cast | Mum | |
Kurumi Ochiai | Cast | Sazae-san | |
Lucy Clements | Cast | Actress | Lulu |
Manon Beuchot | Cast | La femme | |
Sadashi Matsubayashi | Cast | Man Shot in Head 2 | |
Tomomi Sugai | Cast | High School Girl C | |
Xavier Magot | Cast | Le tueur | |
Johanna Katharina Riebesam | Cast | Actress | Amber |
Greg De Cuir | Cast | Actor | Male Nurse |
Kelly Tandiono | Cast | Actress | Eyes |
Chems Dahmani | Cast | Actor | A Bad Guy |
Orn-arnin Peerachakajornpatt | Cast | Actress | |
Darenzia | Cast | Roxanne | |
Match | Cast | Mastectomy | |
Hiroaki Murakami | Cast | Actor | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2013 Watchmode - All rights reserved