Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Albert Bettcher | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Bud S. Smith | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Calvin Maehl | Crew | Lighting | Chief Lighting Technician |
Dan Carlin Sr. | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Dan Marrow | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Devon Heffley Curry | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Don Digirolamo | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Edmund E. Villa | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Gary Wright | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Gregory Pickrell | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Howard Deutch | Crew | Directing | Director |
James Beshears | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Jan Kiesser | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Jerry A. Baerwitz | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Jerry Ziesmer | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
John Hughes | Crew | Production | Producer, Writer |
Joyce Rudolph | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Judith Weiner | Crew | Production | Casting |
Julia Evershade | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Kimberly Harris | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Linda Spheeris | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Louis R. Cooper | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
M. Scott Smith | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Marilyn Vance | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Michael Chinich | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Michael Gershman | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Pamela Alch | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Robert Glass | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Robert Knudson | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Robin Citrin | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Ruth Lambert | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Seth Flaum | Crew | Editing | Associate Editor |
Tarquin Gotch | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Wayne Fitzgerald | Crew | Art | Title Designer |
Aaron Pazanti | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Dana Dru Evenson | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
David MacMillan | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Mike Dobie | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ronald Colby | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager |
Marina Pedraza | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Nanette Siegert | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Josan F. Russo | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Steve Bowerman | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Richard Alderete | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Pamela Bentkowski | Crew | Sound | Foley Supervisor |
Bren Plaistowe | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Additional Hairstylist |
Robert Raring | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
David Pettijohn | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Bryan Denegal | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Richard Leon | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Douglas E. Stoll | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Ed Brown | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Doug Evan Stoll | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Robert Samuels | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
O.T. Henderson | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Bryan Scott | Cast | Actor | Party Guest |
Candace Cameron Bure | Cast | Actress | Cindy Nelson |
Chynna Phillips | Cast | Actress | Mia |
Craig Sheffer | Cast | Actor | Hardy Jenns |
Elias Koteas | Cast | Actor | Skinhead |
Eric Stoltz | Cast | Actor | Keith Nelson |
Ike Eisenmann | Cast | Actor | Party Guest |
John Ashton | Cast | Actor | Cliff Nelson |
Laura Leigh Hughes | Cast | Actress | Holly |
Lea Thompson | Cast | Actress | Amanda Jones |
Lee Garlington | Cast | Actress | Gym Instructor |
Maddie Corman | Cast | Actress | Laura Nelson |
Mary Stuart Masterson | Cast | Actress | Watts |
Molly Hagan | Cast | Actress | Shayne |
Patricia Gaul | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Gale |
Penelope Sudrow | Cast | Actress | Friend |
Jane Elliott | Cast | Actress | Carol Nelson |
Carmine Caridi | Cast | Actor | Museum Guard |
Kenneth Kimmins | Cast | Actor | Detention Teacher |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1987 Watchmode - All rights reserved