Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alyson Dee Moore | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Benjamin L. Cook | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Brian Smrz | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Bruce Jones | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Charlie Picerni | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Chris Morgan | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Christophe Beck | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Christopher Moriana | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Darrell Hall | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Diane Durant | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Easton Michael Smith | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Geoff Johns | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Greg Crawford | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Greg Papalia | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Gyula Pados | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
J.D. Schwalm | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jeremy Peirson | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joe Bauer | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
K.C. Hodenfield | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Kami Asgar | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Lewis Goldstein | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Louise Mingenbach | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Marcus Viscidi | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Michel Aller | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Paul E. Short | Crew | Crew | Utility Stunts |
Paul Kirby | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Peter Safran | Crew | Production | Producer |
Raymond Chen | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Richard Brener | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Scott Cannizzaro | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Sean Schur | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Stella Vaccaro | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Sven Martin | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tami Treadwell | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Tim McGovern | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Walter Hamada | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
William Moulton Marston | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Amy Lynn Tuttle | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Chad J. Hughes | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Dana Howes | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Jason Oliver | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Louise McCarthy | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Rich Delia | Crew | Production | Casting |
Season Kent | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Thrain Shadbolt | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tony Ward | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Audra Avery | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Bob Moore Jr. | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Dave Neustadter | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
David F. Sandberg | Crew | Directing | Director |
Ginger Knussmann | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Henry Gayden | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Michelle Rose | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Shawn D. Bronson | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Zachary Mallett | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Cameron Beasley | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Matt Cavanaugh | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Scott Hunter | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Corrina Roshea Bobb | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Abhishek More | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Holly Dowell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael B. Koff | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Ed Symon | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Luis Valladares | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Ian Herzon | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
LuAndra Whitehurst | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Ashley Travis | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Janelle Beaudry | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Sandro Di Segni | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Sean Leigh Hart | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Arielle McGrail | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Ken McGill | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Brittany Hites | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Giulia Stermieri | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Natalie Taylor Smith | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Sean Pollack | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ian Bender | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Megan Chambers | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Anton Agerbo | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Hagen Linss | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
BJ Guyer | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
C.C. Beck | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Bill Parker | Crew | Writing | Characters |
Arudra Jaykar | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Amanda Bradley | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Trevor Logan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Maureen McGuire | Crew | Art | Set Decoration Buyer |
Eitan Sonnenberg | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Michael Paraskevas | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Victoria Palmeri | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Russell Bowen | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Michael C. Biddle | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Joel Delle-Vergin | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Adam Schlagman | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Pranav Gangapurkar | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Matthew Dravitzki | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Erick Ocampo | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Vanessa Zamarripa | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Casey Ann Zeller | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Brett Fahle | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jared S. Eddo | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Reetu Aggarwal | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Artist |
Samuel Nacach | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
Jamison Rabbe | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Cassidy Shipley | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Laura C. Cox | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Dane Butler | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Rosie Reeves | Crew | Production | Location Assistant |
Cait Wilson | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jefrin Antony | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Adam Endrodi | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Max Hicks | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Alvaro Garcia Morales | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Igor Siniatulov | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Lindsey Schnabel | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Lovell Rodricks | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Robin Purdy | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Mirza Noman | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Urszula Luczak | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Helen McIlwrick | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Adam Brody | Cast | Actor | Super Hero Freddy |
David Lengel | Cast | Actor | Museum Security Guard |
Diedrich Bader | Cast | Actor | Mr. Geckle |
Djimon Hounsou | Cast | Actor | Wizard |
Helen Mirren | Cast | Actress | Hespera |
Lucy Liu | Cast | Actress | Kalypso |
Mark Strong | Cast | Actor | Doctor Thaddeus Sivana (uncredited) |
Meagan Good | Cast | Actress | Super Hero Darla |
Michael Gray | Cast | Actor | Man on the Street |
Natalia Safran | Cast | Actress | Driver with Kittens |
P.J. Byrne | Cast | Actor | Dr. Dario Bava |
Rizwan Manji | Cast | Actor | Jamil |
Steve Agee | Cast | Actor | John Economos (uncredited) |
Wolf Blitzer | Cast | Actor | News Reporter |
D.J. Cotrona | Cast | Actor | Super Hero Pedro |
Grace Caroline Currey | Cast | Actress | Mary Bromfield / Super Hero Mary |
Jennifer Holland | Cast | Actress | Emilia Harcourt (uncredited) |
Zachary Levi | Cast | Actor | Shazam |
Cooper Andrews | Cast | Actor | Victor Vasquez |
David F. Sandberg | Cast | Actor | Pedestrian Attacked by Harpy / Mister Mind (uncredited) |
Erica Frene | Cast | Actress | Girl Running on Bridge |
Gal Gadot | Cast | Actress | Diana Prince / Wonder Woman (uncredited) |
Marta Milans | Cast | Actress | Rosa Vasquez |
Michael Beasley | Cast | Actor | Colonel Cheesesteak |
Bonnie Discepolo | Cast | Actress | Sweaty Streetgoer |
Asher Angel | Cast | Actor | Billy Batson |
Hillary Harley | Cast | Actress | Kitten Car Passenger |
Lotta Losten | Cast | Actress | Nurse in Need of a Hero |
Ross Butler | Cast | Actor | Super Hero Eugene |
Tara Jones | Cast | Actress | Mom on Bridge |
Robert Walker Branchaud | Cast | Actor | Construction Worker |
Evan Marsh | Cast | Actor | Burke Breyer |
Faithe Herman | Cast | Actress | Darla Dudley |
Carson MacCormac | Cast | Actor | Brett Breyer |
Ian Chen | Cast | Actor | Eugene Choi |
Lou Lou Safran | Cast | Actress | Kitten Car Passenger |
Rachel Zegler | Cast | Actress | Anthea |
Milli M. | Cast | Actress | Bridge Reporter |
Jack Dylan Grazer | Cast | Actor | Freddy Freeman |
Rick Andosca | Cast | Landlord | |
Jovan Armand | Cast | Actor | Pedro Peña |
Jessica Fontaine | Cast | Actress | Terrified Mother |
Edward Force | Cast | Actor | Old Man on Bridge |
Patrick Reidy | Cast | Fleeing Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Kelvin Hodge | Cast | Actor | Drunk Guy (uncredited) |
Chloe Camp | Cast | Actress | Crying Girl (uncredited) |
Sebrena Sumrah-Kelly | Cast | Lunch Lady | |
Aaliyah Luu | Cast | Terrified Child | |
F. Douglas Hall II | Cast | Shazam Fan | |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2023 Watchmode - All rights reserved