Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Austin Priester | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Beverly Jo Pryor | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Department Head |
Boni Yanagisawa | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Bonnie Clevering | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Brenda Lopez | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Candy L. Walken | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
Carlton Kaller | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Christopher Assells | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Cindy Evans | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Dan Hegeman | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Dan Schmit | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Danny DeVito | Crew | Production | Producer |
David Moritz | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Debra Denson | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Dino DiMuro | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Don Cheadle | Crew | Crew | Thanks |
Don Coufal | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Eddie J. Fernandez | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Eugene Collier | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Frederick H. Stahly | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Geoffrey Haley | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator |
Gregory Alpert | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Heidi Falconer | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Hilary Swank | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jaimie Trueblood | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Jane Oshita | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jim Denault | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
John Koyama | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
J.P. Jones | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Kerry Dean Williams | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Laurence Bennett | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Leigh Shanta | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Lin Oeding | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Linda Lee Sutton | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Macie Vener | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Marcus Salgado | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Margery Simkin | Crew | Production | Casting |
Marisa Aboitiz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Mark Isham | Crew | Sound | Music |
Mary Ramos | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Michael Keller | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael Shamberg | Crew | Production | Producer |
Nan Morales | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Patrick Rousseau | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Paul Timothy Carden | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Per Hallberg | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Peter Borck | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Richard LaGravenese | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director |
Roel Failma | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Scott Millan | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Sharon Schaffer | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Stacey Sher | Crew | Production | Producer |
Steven Ho | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Susan Kurtz | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Thomas Betts | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Thomas Mertz | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Thomas O'Neil Younkman | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Tina Anderson | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
William Morts | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Yvonne Depatis-Kupka | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Chrissy Weathersby Ball | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Daniel S. Levine | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
David Parker | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Erin Gruwell | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Jason Green | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Jason Ruder | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Jwaundace Candece | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Katherine Wright | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Larnell Stovall | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Natascha Hopkins | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vanessa Motta | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Vanessa Vander Pluym | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Will.i.am | Crew | Sound | Music |
Armand Jones | Crew | Crew | In Memory Of |
Deborah Zimmerman | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Set Costumer |
Jason Finn | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sam Situmorang | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Karen Baker Landers | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Mike Malone | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Michael Caplan | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Sean A. Rosales | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Linda Griffis | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Tracey Durning | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Jordana Glick-Franzheim | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Julianne Weiss | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Charlie Bolwell | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Lucas Borghi | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Janet Brady | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Greg Anthony | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Darryl Reeves | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Marly Coronel | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Delma Miranda | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Stan Tinay | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hayley C. Rosales | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jose Vasquez | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sonny Mario Ayon | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Angela Alvarado | Cast | Actress | Eva’s Mother |
Carl Paoli | Cast | Actor | Cop #3 |
Hilary Swank | Cast | Actress | Erin Gruwell |
Imelda Staunton | Cast | Actress | Margaret Campbell |
John Benjamin Hickey | Cast | Actor | Brian Gelford |
Pat Carroll | Cast | Actress | Miep Gies |
Patrick Dempsey | Cast | Actor | Scott Casey |
Randy Hall | Cast | Actor | Cop #2 |
Renee Firestone | Cast | Herself - Holocaust survivor | |
Ricardo Molina | Cast | Actor | Eva's Father |
Robert Wisdom | Cast | Actor | Dr. Carl Cohn |
Scott Glenn | Cast | Actor | Steve Gruwell |
Tim Halligan | Cast | Actor | Principal Banning |
April Hernandez Castillo | Cast | Actress | Eva Benitez |
Dan Warner | Cast | Actor | Cop #1 |
Deance Wyatt | Cast | Actor | Jamal Hill |
Elisabeth Mann | Cast | Herself - Holocaust Survivor | |
Giovonnie Samuels | Cast | Actress | Victoria |
Hunter Parrish | Cast | Actor | Ben |
Mario | Cast | Actor | Andre Bryant |
Vanetta Smith | Cast | Actress | Brandy Ross |
Will Morales | Cast | Actor | Paco |
Antonio García | Cast | Actor | Miguel |
Armand Jones | Cast | Actor | Grant Rice |
Eddie Ilam | Cast | Himself - Holocaust Survivor | |
Gabriel Chavarria | Cast | Actor | Tito |
Gloria Ungar | Cast | Herself - Holocaust Survivor | |
Jaclyn Ngan | Cast | Actress | Sindy |
Jason Finn | Cast | Actor | Marcus |
Sergio Montalvo | Cast | Alejandro Santiago | |
Kristin Herrera | Cast | Actress | Gloria Munez |
Liisa Cohen | Cast | Actress | Brandy's Mother |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2007 Watchmode - All rights reserved