Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Andrew Rowlands | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Andrew Seklir | Crew | Production | Producer, Editor, Main Title Designer |
Bear McCreary | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Bradley Thompson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Carol Kritzer | Crew | Production | Casting |
Chris Claridge | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Coreen Mayrs | Crew | Production | Casting |
Corey Jones | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Daniel Colman | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor |
David Eick | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
David Weddle | Crew | Production | Producer |
Doug Drexler | Crew | Crew | CGI Supervisor |
Doug Madick | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Eric Dawson | Crew | Production | Casting |
Eric Lea | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Félix Enríquez Alcalá | Crew | Directing | Director |
Gary Hutzel | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Glen A. Larson | Crew | Production | Producer |
Glenne Campbell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Hannah Cooper | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Heike Brandstatter | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jack Levy | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
James Halpern | Crew | Production | Producer |
Jamie Jonasson | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Jane Espenson | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
John Drake | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Jonathan Lancaster | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Mark Verheiden | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Melissa Crich | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Michael Rymer | Crew | Production | Producer |
Michael Taylor | Crew | Production | Executive Producer, Screenplay |
Michael Olman | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Patricia Murray | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Paul M. Leonard | Crew | Production | Producer |
Richard Hudolin | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Rick Bal | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Robert J. Ulrich | Crew | Production | Casting |
Ron French | Crew | Production | Producer |
Ronald D. Moore | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Stephen McNutt | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Tim Kinzy | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Wayne Rose | Crew | Production | Production Manager |
Mike Gibson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Peter Stratford | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Siân McArthur | Crew | Production | Producer |
Wayne Russell | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | First Assistant Hairstylist |
Kent Sponagle | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Michael Lim | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Murray Chysyk | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Greg Behrens | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ryan Mottesheard | Crew | Directing | Script Coordinator |
Harvey Frand | Crew | Production | Producer |
Vince Balunas | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Jeffery Quinn | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Michelle Hrescak | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Keith A. Parent | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Lisa Ratke | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Doug McLean | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
David McLean | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Sean Lavoie | Crew | Art | Paint Coordinator |
Glenna Owen | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jeff Trebenski | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Ivana Vasak | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
James Vinblad | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Guy Paterson | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Ryan McMaster | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Rick Dean | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Lynn Snedden | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Curt Griebel | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Greg Hewett | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Tim Spencer | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Naan Spiess | Crew | Sound | Sound Assistant |
Ricardo Sandoval | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Kenneth H. Hawryliw | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Hayley Miller | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
Ron Nichols | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Nicole Florian | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Andrea Hiestand | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Coordinator |
Colin Mullin | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Jose Lau | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Ross Framo | Crew | Crew | Playback Coordinator |
Andrew Mackie | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Robert DeVitt | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Jordan Neifer | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Bud Legree | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Rob Moser | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Jim Hayes | Crew | Art | Construction Foreman |
Paul Burton | Crew | Art | Assistant Set Decoration |
Michael Shandley | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Laurie Boyle | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Carole Segal | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Kelly Whitfield | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Adam 'Mojo' Lebowitz | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Designer |
Heather McAuliff | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Compositor |
Chris Wood | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Compositor |
Chris Thompson | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Gerald Gibbons | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Aaron Douglas | Cast | Actor | Chief Galen Tyrol |
Alessandro Juliani | Cast | Actor | Lt. Felix Gaeta |
Ben Cotton | Cast | Actor | Terrified Man |
Brad Dryborough | Cast | Actor | Hoshi |
Campbell Lane | Cast | Actor | Hybrid |
Edward James Olmos | Cast | Actor | Admiral William Adama |
Eileen Pedde | Cast | Actress | Sgt. Mathias |
Fulvio Cecere | Cast | Actor | Lt. Alastair Thorne |
Grace Park | Cast | Actress | Lt. Sharon Valerii |
Graham Beckel | Cast | Actor | Jack Fisk |
Ingrid Tesch | Cast | Actress | Mother |
James Callis | Cast | Actor | Dr. Gaius Baltar |
Jamie Bamber | Cast | Actor | Cpt. Lee 'Apollo' Adama |
John Heard | Cast | Actor | Commander Barry Garner (archive footage) (uncredited) |
Kandyse McClure | Cast | Actress | Petty Officer Anastasia Dualla |
Katee Sackhoff | Cast | Actress | Captain Kara 'Starbuck' Thrace |
Mary McDonnell | Cast | Actress | President Laura Roslin |
Michael Hogan | Cast | Actor | Colonel Saul Tigh |
Michael Trucco | Cast | Actor | Samuel Anders |
Michelle Forbes | Cast | Actress | Helena Cain |
Peter Bryant | Cast | Actor | Frank Bruno |
Peter Flemming | Cast | Actor | Helena's Father |
Stefanie von Pfetten | Cast | Actress | Showboat |
Steve Bacic | Cast | Actor | Colonel Jurgen Belzen |
Tahmoh Penikett | Cast | Actor | Lt. Karl 'Helo' Agathon |
Tricia Helfer | Cast | Actress | Number Six / Gina Inviere |
Vincent Gale | Cast | Actor | Peter Laird |
Chandra Berg | Cast | Actress | Little Lucy Cain |
Emily Hirst | Cast | Actress | Child in Cage |
Stephanie Jacobsen | Cast | Actress | Kendra Shaw |
Víctor Ayala | Cast | Actor | Man in Cage #2 |
Alyssa Minniss | Cast | Actress | Flower Girl |
Kyra Scott | Cast | Actress | Young Helena Cain |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2007 Watchmode - All rights reserved