Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnold Drake | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Bobbie Page | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor | 20 |
Jay Bastian | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production | 20 |
Jerry Siegel | Crew | Writing | Characters | 20 |
Joe Shuster | Crew | Writing | Characters | 20 |
John Byrne | Crew | Writing | Characters | 7 |
John F. Reynolds | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor | 10 |
Kelly Ann Foley | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor | 20 |
Marv Wolfman | Crew | Writing | Characters | 6 |
Patrick J. Foley | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor | 20 |
Edward Artinian | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation | 4 |
Greg Emerson | Crew | Crew | Other | 20 |
Sam Register | Crew | Production | Executive Producer | 20 |
Darren Griffiths | Crew | Editing | Online Editor | 20 |
Suh Sung Jin | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation Director | 4 |
Dominic Lewis | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer | 20 |
Mac Whiting | Crew | Visual Effects | Supervising Animation Director | 20 |
Diana Huh | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Louise Simonson | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Dan Jurgens | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
George Pérez | Crew | Writing | Characters | 5 |
John Reynolds | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor | 20 |
Gene Vassilaros | Crew | Production | Casting Director, Other | 10 |
John Soares | Crew | Editing | Editor | 13 |
David M. Cowan | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor | 20 |
John Ostrander | Crew | Writing | Characters | 5 |
Jamie Vickers | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 2 |
Kimberly S. Moreau | Crew | Production | Post Producer | 15 |
Yasmin Khudari | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
Jake Wyatt | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer, Creator | 20 |
Jane Bak | Crew | Art | Art Direction | 20 |
Matthew Girardi | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director | 20 |
Audrey Diehl | Crew | Production | Other | 10 |
Chris Palmer | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
Emily Hu | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
Aman Adumer | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 2 |
Kelly Kao | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
Lisa Hallbauer | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer | 20 |
Jason Evaristo | Crew | Production | Line Producer | 20 |
Hayley Foster | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
M. Willis | Crew | Writing | Teleplay, Story, Executive Story Editor, Writer | 1 |
Mark A. Keatts | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising ADR Editor | 20 |
Ed Adams | Crew | Production | Production Manager, Other | 10 |
Jon Bogdanove | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Allison Kim | Crew | Art | Prop Designer | 3 |
Alaine Baybayan | Crew | Visual Effects | Character Designer | 20 |
Agnes Kim | Crew | Production | Casting | 20 |
Jen Bennett | Crew | Directing | Director | 5 |
Molly Sotak | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Manager | 10 |
Carli Squitieri | Crew | Visual Effects | Character Designer | 20 |
Roger Oda | Crew | Art | Background Designer | 6 |
Dou Hong | Crew | Visual Effects | Lead Character Designer | 20 |
Michael Garcia | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor | 20 |
Harrison T. Barth | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 20 |
Angela O'Sullivan | Crew | Production | Post Producer | 15 |
Michele Beeson | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 20 |
Brenna Kraus | Crew | Art | Title Designer, Graphic Designer | 20 |
Kip Brown | Crew | Production | Post Producer | 20 |
Gabriel Gianola | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor | 20 |
Adrienne Steinbaum | Crew | Art | Title Designer, Graphic Designer | 20 |
Carly Berezin Hartogsohn | Crew | Production | Associate Producer | 20 |
Serena Wu | Crew | Writing | Writer | 1 |
Tom Grummett | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Jeff O. Collins | Crew | Sound | Other | 10 |
Sari Cooper | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Manager | 20 |
Rebecca Sands Coutts | Crew | Crew | Post-Production Manager | 20 |
Marissa Llano | Crew | Crew | Post-Production Manager | 20 |
Tony S. Daniel | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Austin Reinkens | Crew | Art | Prop Designer, Character Designer | 20 |
Rachel Yung | Crew | Visual Effects | Matte Painter | 20 |
Athena Wingate | Crew | Production | Production Accountant | 20 |
Brendan Clogher | Crew | Production | Co-Executive Producer, Writer | 20 |
Kiki Manrique | Crew | Directing | Director | 4 |
Fred Salinas | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor | 20 |
Wilson Martinez | Crew | Sound | Other | 10 |
Liz Carroll | Crew | Production | Administration | 20 |
Jerry Ordway | Crew | Writing | Characters | 2 |
Robert Venditti-Kramer | Crew | Writing | Characters | 1 |
Grace Liu | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 4 |
Ye Aung | Crew | Visual Effects | Animation | 9 |
Sarah Noonan | Crew | Production | Casting | 20 |
Kellye Perdue | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 3 |
Maria Millage | Crew | Production | Casting | 20 |
Leslie Chinchilla | Crew | Crew | Legal Services, Business Affairs Coordinator | 20 |
Iman Wilson | Crew | Crew | Legal Services, Business Affairs Coordinator | 20 |
Alden Osborne | Crew | Production | Casting | 20 |
Morgan Rudner | Crew | Production | Casting | 20 |
Cynthia Furey | Crew | Writing | Writer, Story | 3 |
Amelia Kasten | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist | 1 |
André Sogliuzzo | Cast | Actor | Monsieur Mallah (voice) | 1 |
Catherine Taber | Cast | Actress | Siobhan / Silver Banshee / Mom (voice) | 1 |
Chris Parnell | Cast | Actor | Agent Slade Wilson (voice) | 4 |
Debra Wilson | Cast | Actress | Amanda Waller / Woman (voice) | 1 |
Joel de la Fuente | Cast | Actor | The General / Man (voice) | 1 |
Lauren Tom | Cast | Actress | Leader Lois (voice) | 1 |
Michael Emerson | Cast | Actor | Brainiac (voice) | 1 |
Kari Wahlgren | Cast | Actress | Ma Kent / Kryptonian Warrior (voice) | 1 |
Kimberly Brooks | Cast | Actress | Child / Woman (voice) | 1 |
Lucas Grabeel | Cast | Actor | Kyle / Mist / Teen Boy (voice) | 1 |
Melanie Minichino | Cast | Actress | Cat Grant / Warden (voice) | 1 |
Osric Chau | Cast | Actor | Lewis Lane (voice) | 1 |
Reid Scott | Cast | Actor | Pa Kent (voice) | 2 |
Vincent Tong | Cast | Actor | Steve Lombard (voice) | 1 |
Jack Quaid | Cast | Actor | Clark Kent / Superman (voice) | 20 |
Jesse Inocalla | Cast | Actor | The Brain (voice) | 1 |
Alice Lee | Cast | Actress | Lois Lane (voice) | 20 |
Ishmel Sahid | Cast | Actor | Jimmy Olsen (voice) | 20 |
Max Mittelman | Cast | Actor | Alex / Father (voice) | 1 |
Jason Marnocha | Cast | Actor | Jor-El (voice) | 2 |
Laila Berzins | Cast | Actress | Heat Wave (voice) | 1 |
David Errigo Jr. | Cast | Actor | Mr. Mxyzptlk (voice) | 1 |
Zehra Fazal | Cast | Actress | Leslie Willis / Livewire / Child (voice) | 1 |
Jake Green | Cast | Actor | Dr. Ivo / Commanding Officer / Teen Boy (voice) | 1 |
Byron Marc Newsome | Cast | Actor | John Henry Irons / Steel / Silas Stone (voice) | 1 |
Riley Looc | Cast | Actor | Billy (voice) | 1 |
Kenna J. Ramsey | Cast | Actress | Ronnie Troup (voice) | 1 |
Darrell Brown | Cast | Actor | Perry White / Man (voice) | 1 |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) | Episodes |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2023 Watchmode - All rights reserved