Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alicia Maccarone | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Anastas N. Michos | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Audrey Chang | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Editor |
Barbara Lorenz | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Barnet Bain | Crew | Production | Producer |
Bill Abbott | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Bob Beher | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Bob Yerkes | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Robert E. 'Bobby' Powell | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Brent Brooks | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Brian Smrz | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Carol DePasquale | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Carol Sadler | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Charles Croughwell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Chris Jargo | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Christian Wintter | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Cindy Carr | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Cindy J. Williams | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Clay Donahue Fontenot | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Constance A. Kazmer | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Dan Bell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dan M. Rich | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Dane Farwell | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Daniel P. Rosen | Crew | Crew | Compositor |
Daryl B. Kell | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
David Brenner | Crew | Editing | Editor |
David Kneupper | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dawn Solér | Crew | Sound | Music Supervisor |
Dawn Swiderski | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Debbie Evans | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Dino DiMuro | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Duane Robinson | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Eduardo Serra | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Elise Ganz | Crew | Crew | Studio Teacher |
Erica Huggins | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Eugenio Zanetti | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Frank Masi | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Fríða Aradóttir | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Gary Morgan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gilbert Rosales | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Gregg Smrz | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Hector C. Gika | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Heidi Levitt | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jacques Levesque | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
James Moriana | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Jeff Habberstad | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jessica Gallavan | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Jim Dultz | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Joel Hynek | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Joey Anaya | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
John W. Micheletos | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Jon Title | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Karen Ansel | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Keith Kolder | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Artist |
Keith Woulard | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Kevin Scott Mack | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kim Marks | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Kris Nicolau | Crew | Production | Additional Casting |
Laura Graham | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Laura Harris Atkinson | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Maysie Hoy | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Merritt Yohnka | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Becker | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Michael Kamen | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Michael Keller | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Michael Umble | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Mike Helbig | Crew | Art | Leadman |
Monika Mikkelsen | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Neal J. Anderson | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Nicholas Brooks | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Nina Henninger | Crew | Production | Casting, Location Casting |
Patricio M. Farrell | Crew | Production | Art Department Production Assistant |
Patrick Cyccone Jr. | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Patrick J. Statham | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Paul Sanchez | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Paul Timothy Carden | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Peter G. Travers | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Peter Michael Sullivan | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Phil Bray | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Randy Singer | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
Richard Matheson | Crew | Writing | Novel |
Rodney Armanino | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Ronald Bass | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Executive Producer |
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Roy Arbogast | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Russell Solberg | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Sarah Monat | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Scott Gordon | Crew | Crew | CG Supervisor |
Scott Kinzey | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Scott Kroopf | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Scott Martin Gershin | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Scott Sproule | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Simon Coke | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Stephen Deutsch | Crew | Production | Producer |
Stuart Robertson | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ted Field | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Terry Baliel | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Thomas O'Neil Younkman | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Tierre Turner | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Tomas Voth | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
Vincent Ward | Crew | Directing | Director |
Wayne Nelson | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
William Morts | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Yvonne Blake | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Brent Gilmartin | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Mike Schmitt | Crew | Visual Effects | 3D Supervisor |
Jack English | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Erin Kemp | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Stephen Balliet | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Mark Van Loon | Crew | Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Patrick McArdle | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Victoria Carlson | Crew | Art | Standby Painter |
Chris Furia | Crew | Production | First Assistant Accountant |
Mary Ruth Smith | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Michelle Wright | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Ellen Somers | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer |
Ken Jones | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sandra Germain | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Artist |
Liisa Cohen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Dean Wright | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Don L. Henderson | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Fred Runner | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Dean Drabin | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Peter Bankins | Crew | Art | Property Master |
Nelson Stoll | Crew | Sound | Production Sound Mixer |
Graham Stumpf | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Gretchen van Zeebroeck | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Aric Lasher | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Patrick N. Sellers | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Anne Lee | Crew | Camera | Camera Loader |
Joshua Rosen | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Art Director |
Patti Kuwaye Mauck | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
David Novack | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
James Reedy | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Christine Bonnem | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
Michael Pew | Crew | Production | Assistant Location Manager |
Michael Van Himbergen | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
David W. Alstadter | Crew | Sound | Foley Mixer |
John Rauh | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Robert Butch Samarzich | Crew | Art | Greensman |
Lorisa D. Francis | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Tammy Brady Conrad | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Josh Fifarek | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Chase Allen | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Noby Arden | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Michael Anthony Mitchell | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Stephen McLaughlin | Crew | Sound | Scoring Mixer |
Richard Michalak | Crew | Camera | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Seth Lippman | Crew | Visual Effects | CG Artist |
Bob Wiatr | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Carl Seibert | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Ann Monn | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Kenneth Littleton | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Lawrence Littleton | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Brandon McNaughton | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
David Crawford | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
Eric Amundsen | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Kelly Smrz | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Darlene Ava Williams | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Jan Ruona | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
Marci Graber | Crew | Production | Post Production Accountant |
Brian Hanable | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositor |
David Fudge | Crew | Directing | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Maureen Stanton-Leveque | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Daryl Tucker | Crew | Visual Effects | VFX Artist |
Annabella Sciorra | Cast | Actress | Annie Collins-Nielsen |
Benjamin Brock | Cast | Actor | Little Boy at Lake |
Cuba Gooding Jr. | Cast | Actor | Albert Lewis |
Jessica Brooks Grant | Cast | Actress | Marie Nielsen |
Josh Paddock | Cast | Actor | Ian Nielsen |
June Carryl | Cast | Actress | Woman in Car Accident |
Lucinda Jenney | Cast | Actress | Mrs. Jacobs |
Maggie McCarthy | Cast | Actress | Stacey Jacobs |
Matt Salinger | Cast | Actor | Reverend Hanley |
Max von Sydow | Cast | Actor | The Tracker |
Robin Williams | Cast | Actor | Chris Nielsen |
Rosalind Chao | Cast | Actress | Leona |
Werner Herzog | Cast | Actor | Face |
London Freeman | Cast | Actress | Kid by the Dock (uncredited) |
Carin Sprague | Cast | Actress | Best Friend Cindy |
Wilma Bonet | Cast | Actress | Angie |
Phaedra Neitzel | Cast | Actress | Angel (uncredited) |
Tom O'Reilly | Cast | Actor | Devil (Hell Scene) (uncredited) |
Clara Thomas | Cast | Actress | Little Girl at Lake |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-1998 Watchmode - All rights reserved