Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alain Baineé | Crew | Art | Art Direction, Production Design |
Ana López-Puigcerver | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Belén López-Puigcerver | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hair Department Head |
David Gallart | Crew | Editing | Co-Editor |
Jaime Marques | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Jasmin Torbati | Crew | Production | Production Executive |
Javier Soto | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Marc Orts | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Micaela Buye | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Michael Giacchino | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Nicolás Casariego Córdoba | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Pablo Vierci | Crew | Writing | Book, Associate Producer |
Sandra Hermida | Crew | Production | Producer |
Alejandro Fadel | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Ángela Nahum | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Belén Atienza | Crew | Production | Producer |
Bernat Vilaplana | Crew | Writing | Screenplay |
Carlos Y. Jacques | Crew | Art | Supervising Art Director |
J. A. Bayona | Crew | Writing | Screenplay, Director, Producer |
Jaume Martí | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Javier Braier | Crew | Production | Casting |
Juan Lovece | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Julio Suárez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Oriol Tarragó | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Pedro Luque | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Serafín González | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Hedvig Kiraly | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Daniel Carrasco | Crew | Art | Concept Artist |
Montse Ribé | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Ana Urosa | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
David Martí | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Juan Olmo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Chris Lyons | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
David Temprano | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Germán Zecchi | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Bárbara Quero | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist, Assistant Hairstylist |
María Laura Berch | Crew | Production | Casting |
Lorena Sanchez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Montse Damas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Iair Said | Crew | Production | Casting |
Jorge Adrados | Crew | Sound | Sound |
Emmanuel Granados | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Yago Garbizu | Crew | Directing | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Margarita Huguet | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Virginia Silva | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Inés Massa | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Cynthia Ruiz | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Santiago López Rodríguez | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Florencia Novas | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Anna Rua | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Micaela Gagliano | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Carlos Lázaro | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Lilia Scenna | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Eva Fernández | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Wigmaker |
Pep Parés Font | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Marc Carreres | Crew | Production | Post Production Coordinator |
Sofia Sellanes | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Andrés Gil | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Ramón Cardini | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Daniela Bayarres | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Hobeko González de Viñaspre | Crew | Directing | Assistant Director |
Rodrigo Gils | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Steve Eddy | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Pati Martí Donoghue | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Alba Sabio Ochando | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Sandra Gianini | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Brian Paván | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Adela López | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Lupe S. Conde | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Natalia Azambuya | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Maite Zugarramurdi | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Henriqueta Gómez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Natalia Toscani | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Hairstylist |
Ana Suarez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Belén Orique | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Carmen Picazo | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Henry Gómez | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jesica Montero | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
David Moreno | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Roberto Suárez | Cast | Actor | Seler Parrado |
Esteban Bigliardi | Cast | Actor | Javier Methol |
Diego Vegezzi | Cast | Marcelo Pérez del Castillo | |
Rafael Federman | Cast | Actor | Eduardo Strauch Urioste |
Agustín Pardella | Cast | Actor | Fernando 'Nando' Parrado |
Felipe Ramusio | Cast | Actor | Diego Storm |
Paula Baldini | Cast | Actress | Liliana Methol |
Alfonsina Carrocio | Cast | Susy Parrado | |
Virgínia Kauffmann | Cast | Esther Horta de Nicola | |
Francisco Romero | Cast | Daniel Fernández Strauch | |
Lautaro Bakir | Cast | Julio Martínez Lamas | |
Fernando Contigiani García | Cast | Actor | Arturo Nogueira |
Matías Recalt | Cast | Roberto Canessa | |
Jerónimo Bosia | Cast | Actor | Francisco 'Pancho' Abal |
Felipe González Otaño | Cast | Carlitos Páez | |
Emanuel Sobré | Cast | Actor | S.A.R. Radio Operator |
Louta | Cast | Actor | Gastón Costemalle |
Simon Hempe | Cast | Actor | José Luis 'Coche' Inciarte |
Rocco Posca | Cast | Actor | Ramon 'Moncho' Sabella |
Toto Rovito | Cast | Alexis Hounie | |
Esteban Kukuriczka | Cast | Adolfo 'Fito' Strauch | |
Sofía Lara | Cast | Soledad González | |
Enzo Vogrincic | Cast | Actor | Numa Turcatti |
Gustavo Zerbino Stajano | Cast | Actor | Rugby Coach |
Maximiliano de la Cruz | Cast | Actor | Dante Lagurara |
Tomas Wolf | Cast | Actor | Gustavo Zerbino |
Diego Ariel Vegezzi | Cast | ||
Benjamín Segura | Cast | Rafael 'Vasco' Echevarren | |
Blas Polidori | Cast | Actor | Gustavo 'Coco' Nicolich |
Santiago Vaca Narvaja | Cast | Actor | Daniel Maspons |
Andy Pruss | Cast | Actor | Roy Harley |
Juan Caruso | Cast | Álvaro Mangino | |
Emanuel Parga | Cast | Actor | Carlos Roque |
Agustín Berruti | Cast | Bobby François | |
Agustín Della Corte | Cast | Antonio 'Tintin' Vizintín | |
Luciano Chatton | Cast | Pedro Algorta | |
Pablo Tate | Cast | Dr. Francisco Nicola | |
Carlos Miguel Páez Rodríguez | Cast | Actor | Carlos Páez Vilaró |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2023 Watchmode - All rights reserved