Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Alyson Dee Moore | Crew | Sound | Foley Artist |
Amanda Goodpaster | Crew | Sound | Music Editor |
Andrea Kenyon | Crew | Production | Local Casting |
André Duval | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Hair Stylist |
Attila Dory | Crew | Camera | Still Photographer |
Bertrand Calmeau | Crew | Crew | Driver |
Brent Robinson | Crew | Camera | Underwater Camera |
Christopher Alba | Crew | Sound | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dale E. Grahn | Crew | Editing | Color Timer |
Damon Intrabartolo | Crew | Sound | Orchestrator |
Daniel Hamelin | Crew | Art | Decorator |
Danny Braet | Crew | Crew | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Denise Horta | Crew | Sound | ADR Editor |
Don Carmody | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Ed Callahan | Crew | Sound | Foley Editor |
François Daignault | Crew | Camera | Camera Operator |
Gary Alexander | Crew | Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gloria D'Alessandro | Crew | Sound | Dialogue Editor |
Graham 'Grace' Walker | Crew | Art | Production Design |
Isabelle Guay | Crew | Art | Art Direction |
Isabelle Lecompte | Crew | Camera | Assistant Camera |
Jamie Sparer Roberts | Crew | Production | Casting Associate |
Jefferson Richard | Crew | Production | Line Producer |
Jim Kaufman | Crew | Directing | First Assistant Director |
Joanne T. Harwood | Crew | Directing | Script Supervisor |
Joe Everett | Crew | Crew | Unit Publicist |
Joel Silver | Crew | Production | Producer |
John Ottman | Crew | Sound | Original Music Composer |
Juno J. Ellis | Crew | Sound | ADR Supervisor |
Kym Barrett | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Lior Rosner | Crew | Crew | Additional Music |
Lisa Lovaas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costume Supervisor |
Louis Craig | Crew | Visual Effects | Special Effects Supervisor |
Louise Mignault | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Makeup Artist |
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith | Crew | Sound | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Marci Liroff | Crew | Production | Casting |
Marie-Claude Gosselin | Crew | Art | Set Decoration |
Marshall Garlington | Crew | Sound | Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mathieu Kassovitz | Crew | Directing | Director |
Matthew Libatique | Crew | Camera | Director of Photography |
Maxime Ferland | Crew | Sound | Boom Operator |
Melina Kevorkian | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Michel Brochu | Crew | Art | Construction Coordinator |
Michel Mollicone | Crew | Crew | Transportation Coordinator |
Micheline Garant | Crew | Production | Unit Production Manager |
Nicolas Lepage | Crew | Art | Assistant Art Director |
Patrick Galipeau | Crew | Production | Production Assistant |
Patrick Rousseau | Crew | Sound | Sound Mixer |
Paul Berolzheimer | Crew | Sound | Sound Effects Editor |
Peggy A. Schnitzer | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Costume Designer |
Pete Romano | Crew | Camera | Underwater Director of Photography |
René Guillard | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Richard Adrian | Crew | Sound | Supervising Sound Editor |
Richard Mirisch | Crew | Production | Co-Producer |
Robert Zemeckis | Crew | Production | Producer |
Sebastian Gutierrez | Crew | Writing | Writer |
Simon Chamberland | Crew | Art | Set Dresser |
Spiro Razatos | Crew | Directing | Second Unit Director |
Steve Lucescu | Crew | Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Steve Richards | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Sylvaine Dufaux | Crew | Camera | Additional Camera |
Troy Porter | Crew | Sound | ADR Mixer |
Vicki Galloway Weimer | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Producer |
Yannick Kergoat | Crew | Editing | Editor |
Adam Avery | Crew | Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Adam Kuhn | Crew | Production | Associate Producer |
Bart Samolis | Crew | Sound | Musician |
Daniel R. Chavez | Crew | Production | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Dean Copkov | Crew | Crew | Stunt Driver |
Erik Gosselin | Crew | Crew | Makeup Effects |
Erik Olsen | Crew | Production | Production Executive |
Gary Ungar | Crew | Production | Executive Producer |
Geof Isherwood | Crew | Art | Storyboard Artist |
Harold Parker | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Henry Godding Jr. | Crew | Sound | ADR Recordist |
Karim El Fassi | Crew | Production | Key Set Production Assistant |
L. Levin | Crew | Production | Producer |
Martin Schloemer | Crew | Sound | Sound Recordist |
Michael Camello | Crew | Sound | Sound Editor |
Natacha Antiglio | Crew | Art | Art Department Coordinator |
Stephanie Girard Hamelin | Crew | Crew | Video Assist Operator |
Susan Downey | Crew | Production | Producer |
Votch Levi | Crew | Visual Effects | Digital Compositors |
Frédéric Amblard | Crew | Art | Set Designer |
Takeo Ogawa | Crew | Sound | Sound Designer |
Brian O'Donnell | Crew | Lighting | Rigging Grip |
Phil Shearer | Crew | Art | Production Illustrator |
André Valade | Crew | Art | Assistant Property Master |
Jill Bogdanowicz | Crew | Editing | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
John Charles | Crew | Crew | Software Engineer |
Kenneth MacKenzie | Crew | Camera | Key Grip |
Soupharak Keoborakoth | Crew | Crew | Loader |
Serge Archambault | Crew | Crew | Scenic Artist |
Edo Brizio | Crew | Crew | Visual Effects Editor |
Bernard Arseneau | Crew | Lighting | Gaffer |
Dominique Leroutier | Crew | Production | Location Manager |
James F. Breithaupt | Crew | Production | Production Accountant |
Phillip Moses | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Anne-Marie Lanza | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Hairstylist |
Francis Choquette | Crew | Production | Unit Manager |
Crystal Michelle | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Charles-André Bertrand | Crew | Directing | Additional Third Assistant Director |
Claude Beauchamp | Crew | Camera | First Assistant Camera |
Camille Belanger | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Yannick Champagne | Crew | Crew | Assistant Craft Service |
Denis Proulx | Crew | Crew | Set Medic |
Annie Carignan | Crew | Crew | Stunts |
Greagrey Waldrop | Crew | Crew | Transportation Captain |
Olivier Gourlay | Crew | Editing | First Assistant Editor |
Christopher Kiso | Crew | Lighting | Best Boy Electric |
Yves Arseneau | Crew | Lighting | Electrician |
Daniel Dallaire | Crew | Lighting | Lighting Technician |
Maral Hassib | Crew | Production | Production Coordinator |
Liz Amsden | Crew | Production | Production Supervisor |
Timur 'Taron' Baysal | Crew | Production | Head of Research |
Steven Fagerquist | Crew | Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Valerie Davidson | Crew | Sound | Foley Supervisor |
Angèle Gagnon | Crew | Directing | Second Second Assistant Director |
Martin St-Antoine | Crew | Lighting | Key Rigging Grip |
Mo Henry | Crew | Editing | Negative Cutter |
Leslie Roycroft | Crew | Production | Extras Casting |
Lizane La Salle | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Hélène Bélanger | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Costumer |
Mario Barriere | Crew | Art | Swing |
Marc Auclair | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Assistant |
André Laforest | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Best Boy |
Pierre Côté | Crew | Crew | Special Effects Technician |
Kym Washington Longino | Crew | Crew | Stunt Double |
Denis Lemieux | Crew | Production | Assistant Unit Manager |
Stephane Boisvert | Crew | Crew | Generator Operator |
Christopher Grandel | Crew | Visual Effects | Compositing Artist |
Jean Kavanagh | Crew | Camera | Second Assistant Camera |
David Dinel | Crew | Camera | Best Boy Grip |
Pierre Charpentier | Crew | Camera | Dolly Grip |
Jean-Yves Denis | Crew | Camera | Grip |
Valerie Bordeleau | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Ager/Dyer |
Pierre Brassard | Crew | Directing | Second Assistant Director |
Nadine Brassard | Crew | Directing | Third Assistant Director |
Paula Jensen | Crew | Production | Assistant Production Manager |
Shawn Roberts | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Del Martin | Crew | Sound | Assistant Sound Editor |
Marie-Christine D'Amours | Crew | Production | Production Secretary |
Gabriel Lavina | Crew | Production | Casting Assistant |
Nicolae Ilies | Crew | Editing | Colorist |
Eryne Prine | Crew | Sound | Second Assistant Sound |
Catherine Gélinas | Crew | Costume & Make-Up | Key Dresser |
Valérie Lapierre | Crew | Production | Payroll Accountant |
Christopher Hills-Wright | Crew | Editing | Assistant Editor |
Carl Lessard | Crew | Art | Graphic Designer |
Gilles Montreuil | Crew | Production | Assistant Accountant |
Nathalie Lagacé | Crew | Production | Second Assistant Accountant |
Amy Sloan | Cast | Actress | Inmate |
Anana Rydvald | Cast | Actress | Glass Cell Nurse |
Andrea Sheldon | Cast | Actress | Tracey Seavers |
Andy Bradshaw | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Benz Antoine | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Bernard Hill | Cast | Actor | Phil Parsons |
Bronwen Mantel | Cast | Actress | Irene |
Charles S. Dutton | Cast | Actor | Douglas Grey |
Dorian Harewood | Cast | Actor | Teddy Howard |
Halle Berry | Cast | Actress | Miranda Grey |
Jason Cavalier | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Jasson Finney | Cast | Actor | Guard |
John Carroll Lynch | Cast | Actor | Sheriff Ryan |
Kathleen Mackey | Cast | Actress | Rachel Parsons |
Kwasi Songui | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Matthew G. Taylor | Cast | Actor | Turlington |
Michel Perron | Cast | Actor | Joe |
Noel Burton | Cast | Actor | Prison Doctor |
Penélope Cruz | Cast | Actress | Chloe Sava |
Robert Downey Jr. | Cast | Actor | Pete Graham |
Noah Bernett | Cast | Actor | Tim |
Al Vandecruys | Cast | Actor | Reporter |
Terry Simpson | Cast | Actor | Guard |
Caroline Van Vlaardingen | Cast | Actress | Reporter |
Laura Mitchell | Cast | Actress | Inmate |
Person | Type | Job | Role(s) |
Watchmode™ does not itself provide any video streaming service. The terms/conditions of using any streaming services accessible via links on Watchmode will be determined by those 3rd party streaming service providers (“Providers”). The names & logos associated with the Providers are the registered trademarks of those respective entities. We are not affiliated with, endorsed, administered or sponsored by any of those entities.
We do not condone the unauthorized streaming or submission of 3rd party intellectual property. We do our best to provide accurate information, however sometimes information on this site can be outdated/inaccurate. If you believe that your property has been submitted to/streamed on the Site without your authorization, or to report inaccurate information please contact us.
Copyright ©2019-2003 Watchmode - All rights reserved